RDF

Staff
  • Content count

    16
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1 Neutral

2 Followers

About RDF

  • Rank
    Discord Moderator
  • Birthday 03/03/1990

Personal Information

  • Location
    Other

Dissidia

  • Accomplishments
    The Genesis Major — #2

Recent Profile Visitors

1,362 profile views
  1. Round 5: Loser's Bracket Match 1 @ Lunar Subterrane: RDF2050 (Firion) vs TheEmden (Prishe): TheEmden (Prishe) [0-1] Match 2 @ Order's Sanctuary: RDF2050 (Sephiroth) vs TheEmden (Firion): RDF2050 [1-1] Match 3 @ Order's Sanctuary: RDF2050 (Sephiroth) vs TheEmden (Prishe): RDF2050 [2-1] Winner: RDF2050 (2-1) against TheEmden.
  2. Round 6: Winner's Bracket Finals Match 1 @ World of Darkness: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs TKG09 (Sephiroth): TKG09 [0-1] Match 2 @ Top Floor: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs TKG09 (Firion): RDF2050 [1-1] Match 3 @ Crystal World: RDF2050 (Gabranth) vs TKG09 (Prishe): TKG09 [1-2] Match 4 @ Order's Sanctuary: RDF2050 (Firion) vs TKG09 (Prishe): RDF2050 [2-2] Match 5 @ Order's Sanctuary: RDF2050 (Firion) vs TKG09 (Sephiroth): RDF2050 [3-2] Winner: RDF2050 (3-2) against TKG09 #InArrowsITrust
  3. Check the discord channel for more information.
  4. Round 5: Winner's Bracket / Semifinals Match 1 @ Top Floor: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs Wheelz (Cloud): RDF2050 [1-0] Match 2 @ World of Darkness: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs Wheelz (Cloud): RDF2050 [2-0] Match 3 @ Order's Sanctuary: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs Wheelz (Cloud): RDF2050 [3-0] Winner: RDF2050 (3-0) against Wheelz
  5. Match 1: AK (Zidane) vs. Dart (Cloud) - World of Darkness - Dart (1-0) Match 2: AK (Zidane) vs. Dart (Cloud) - Top Floor - Dart (2-0) Match 3: AK (Golbez) vs. Dart (Cloud) - Lunar Subterrain - Dart (3-0) Winner~Dart 3-0 over AK
  6. Round 4: Winner's Bracket Match 1 @ World of Darkness: RDF2050 (Firion) vs TheEmden (Prishe): RDF2050 [1-0] Match 2 @ Order's Sanctuary: RDF2050 (Sephiroth) vs TheEmden (Firion): RDF2050 [2-0] Match 3 @ Top Floor: RDF2050 (Firion) vs TheEmden (Prishe): RDF2050 [3-0] Winner: RDF2050 (3-0) against TheEmden
  7. Round 3: Winner's Bracket Match 1 @ Sky Fortress Bahamut: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs AK (Zidane): RDF2050 [1-0] Match 2 @ Top Floor: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs AK (Golbez): RDF2050 [2-0] Match 3 @ Planet's Core RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs AK (Zidane): RDF2050 [3-0] Winner: RDF2050 (3-0) against AK
  8. Round 2: Winner's Bracket Match 1 @ Sky Fortress Bahamut: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs Thesius (Warrior of Light): RDF2050 [1-0] Match 2 @ World of Darkness: RDF2050 (Warrior of Light) vs Thesius (Golbez): RDF2050 [2-0] Match 3 @ Order's Sanctuary: RDF2050 (Terra) vs Thesius (Warrior of Light): RDF2050 [3-0] Winner: RDF2050 (3-0) against Thesius
  9. Genesis Major Tournament

    until
    Info:
  10. Wedge and his cousin joined AHP in November 2009 and I joined the AHP community on December 26, 2009.
  11. Username: RDF Hamachi ID: RDF-PC Timezone: GMT -4 (ET)
  12. Hi, Everyone This is where I am going to share my videos replays besides the one in the TheDissidiaForums's Youtube channel. I hope you all enjoy my upcoming uploads and thanks for watching. Note: Expect delays due to the fact that I am the Uploader of DissidiaForums Tournaments's Replays . June 2012 June 13 [video=youtube;H-J2T7-NQCA]http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H-J2T7-NQCA[/video] June 8 May 2012 May 30 May 19 April 2012 April 29 April 27 April 25 April 22 April 15 March 2012 March 5 March 2 February 2012 February 23 February 19 January 2012 The Phoenix Winter 2011-2012 November 2011 October 2011 September 2011 August 2011 July 2011 June 2011 May 2011 April 2011 March 2011
  13. No Soon™ enough! I miss my witch!
  14. This is a good idea!